Rechargeable Vape – Smart Charging, Clear Status & Modern Device Control

Explore our Rechargeable Vape collection, bringing together devices designed to let users recharge the internal battery during the product’s usable life.

Rechargeable vape technology is especially useful as modern devices combine larger e-liquid capacities, Mesh Coil systems, digital displays, multiple operating modes and multi-flavor formats. Instead of relying on the initial battery charge alone, users can restore battery power when needed and continue using the device while usable e-liquid remains.

This collection includes rechargeable models from WASPE, VAPME, UZY, FUMOT, RandM, FIZZY, FIHP and BANG, with different approaches to charging, device visibility and control.

Depending on the model, features may include:

  • Type-C charging
  • Type-C fast charging on selected models
  • Battery level displays
  • Battery and e-liquid status screens
  • Smart color displays
  • LED digital screens
  • Mesh or Dual Mesh Coil systems
  • Dual-flavor formats
  • Adjustable airflow or power on selected devices
  • Multiple operating modes

Featured products range from compact 15K rechargeable formats to larger 50K and 60K devices, giving customers different ways to balance battery capacity, device information, flavor choice and controls.

The key question is not simply: “Is it rechargeable?”

It is: “What does the device let you see and control while you use it?”

Minimum order: 10 pieces.

No products were found matching your selection.

What Is a Rechargeable Vape?

A rechargeable vape is a device with an internal battery that can be charged again during its usable life.

This is especially useful for devices that include larger e-liquid capacities, digital screens, Mesh Coil systems or other electronic features that may require additional battery power before the device has finished its usable e-liquid.

Rechargeable technology helps the device continue supporting its available functions when the battery level becomes low.

However, there is one important distinction.

Rechargeable Does Not Always Mean Refillable

A rechargeable vape allows the: Battery to be recharged.

A refillable vape allows the: E-Liquid to be replenished.

These are two different product features.

A device can be rechargeable without being refillable, so customers who specifically need a refillable system should always check the individual product specifications.

Why Choose a Rechargeable Vape?

Rechargeability is more than simply having a charging port.

Its value comes from supporting the rest of the device throughout its usable life.

Modern rechargeable vape products may include features such as:

Digital Displays

Flavor Switching

Adjustable Power

Adjustable Airflow

Multiple Operating Modes

and:

Mesh Coil Systems

All of these functions rely on battery power.

A rechargeable system allows the battery to be restored when required so that the device can continue operating normally while usable e-liquid remains.

Type-C Charging

Many modern rechargeable vapes use: Type-C Charging

Type-C offers a familiar and convenient charging connection and is widely used across current rechargeable device formats.

Selected products also specifically support: Type-C Fast Charging

However, Type-C charging and Type-C fast charging should not be treated as the same feature.

Fast charging should only be expected when it is specifically listed in the individual product specifications.

For customers who place greater importance on charging performance, models such as the VAPME DIGITAL 50000 Puffs, FIHP 36000 Puffs and Bang King Ice Cool 60000 Puffs are useful products to compare.

Battery Visibility Makes Charging Easier to Manage

Rechargeability becomes more convenient when the device also shows its remaining battery status.

Selected rechargeable devices use:

  • Battery indicators
  • LED displays
  • Digital screens
  • Smart color displays

to make battery information easier to understand.

Instead of waiting for a basic warning signal, users can monitor battery status and decide when recharging may be needed.

This creates a simple relationship:

Check the Battery. Recharge When Needed. Continue Using the Device.

Rechargeable Vapes with Smart Displays

Some rechargeable vape devices go beyond a simple battery indicator and provide more detailed information.

VAPME DIGITAL 50000 Puffs

The VAPME DIGITAL 50000 Puffs is built around a more visual digital experience.

Its Smart Color Screen displays: Battery Level and: E-Liquid Level

while also featuring: Animated Graphics

Combined with an 850mAh rechargeable battery and Type-C fast charging, the DIGITAL is designed for customers who want both rechargeable functionality and clearer device information.

Its concept is: Rechargeable Power + Smart Visual Information

Bang King Ice Cool 60000 Puffs

The Bang King Ice Cool 60000 Puffs combines rechargeable power with a smart screen showing battery and e-liquid status.

It also adds adjustable cooling, airflow and power controls, making it a more control-focused option within the Rechargeable Vape collection.

Its approach is: Rechargeable Power + Visible Status + Adjustable Control

FIHP 36000 Puffs

The FIHP 36000 Puffs combines rechargeable functionality with an LED screen showing battery and power information.

It also features power control and a dual-flavor format, creating a different balance of information, adjustment and flavor choice.

Its product direction is: Rechargeable Power + Power Control + Dual Flavor

Rechargeable Vapes with Simpler Status Visibility

Not every customer needs a large smart color screen or a complex control system.

Some rechargeable devices focus on keeping the experience simpler.

VAPME Crystal 15000 Puffs

The VAPME Crystal 15000 Puffs combines its transparent crystal-inspired design with an LED display and battery level indicator.

Rather than focusing on complicated controls, it offers a straightforward combination of:

Crystal Design ×
Rechargeable Battery × Visible Battery Status

This makes it a suitable option for customers who prefer a simpler rechargeable format with a distinctive appearance.

Rechargeable Dual-Flavor Vapes

Rechargeable technology is also used in devices designed around more than one flavor.

Several products in this collection combine battery recharging with dual-flavor or multi-choice formats.

WASPE Double Flavor 40000 Puffs

The WASPE Double Flavor 40000 Puffs is designed around two flavor options within one rechargeable product format.

Its focus is simple: Rechargeable Use + Dual Flavor Choice

UZY CRYSTAL TWIN 50000 Puffs

The UZY CRYSTAL TWIN 50000 Puffs combines the Crystal design direction with a Twin Flavor format.

It offers a different option for customers who want both visual styling and more than one flavor experience in a rechargeable device.

Fizzy Twin 50000 Puffs

The Fizzy Twin 50000 Puffs combines: Two Flavors with: Two Operating Modes and: Two Airflow Settings

alongside its rechargeable battery system.

This gives customers more ways to personalize the experience without moving into a highly complicated multi-flavor system.

Rechargeable Vapes with Adjustable Controls

Some rechargeable devices are designed mainly around simple charging.

Others provide additional control over how the device operates.

FIHP 36000 Puffs

The FIHP 36000 includes: Power Control

allowing users to adjust the device beyond basic rechargeable operation.

Fizzy Twin 50000 Puffs

The Fizzy Twin provides: Two Operating Modes and: Two Airflow Settings

for users who prefer a more adjustable experience.

Bang King Ice Cool 60000 Puffs

The Bang King Ice Cool offers a broader control system with:

  • Adjustable Cooling
  • Adjustable Airflow
  • Adjustable Power

This makes it one of the more control-oriented products in the collection.

These differences highlight an important point:

Rechargeable Does Not Describe the Entire Device Experience

Two devices can both be rechargeable while offering completely different levels of control, visibility and flavor flexibility. Rechargeable Vapes with Multiple Operating Modes

Rechargeable battery systems can also support different operating modes.

Bang King 12 Star Signs 50000 Puffs

The Bang King 12 Star Signs 50000 Puffs provides:

Regular Mode and: Pulse Mode

alongside its rechargeable battery system.

Its Zodiac-inspired appearance also gives the device a different visual identity from more conventional rechargeable formats.

Its product concept combines: Dual Modes + Rechargeable Power + Distinctive Design

Compare Different Rechargeable Vape Formats

Rechargeable Format Example Products Main Focus
Simple Status Visibility VAPME Crystal 15K Straightforward rechargeable experience
Smart Display VAPME DIGITAL 50K Battery and e-liquid information
Dual Flavor WASPE Double Flavor 40K, UZY Crystal Twin 50K More flavor choice
Adjustable Experience FIHP 36K, Fizzy Twin 50K Power, airflow or mode control
Multiple Modes Bang King 12 Star Signs 50K Different operating modes
Advanced Control Bang King Ice Cool 60K Cooling, airflow and power adjustment

How to Choose the Right Rechargeable Vape

There is no single rechargeable vape that is right for every customer.

The best choice depends on which features matter most to you.

Choose by Display

If you want clearer information during use, look for devices with:

  • Battery indicators
  • LED displays
  • Battery and e-liquid status screens
  • Smart color displays

For a more visual interface, the VAPME DIGITAL 50000 Puffs is one option to consider.

For broader status and control functions, the Bang King Ice Cool 60000 Puffs offers another approach.

Choose by Charging System

If charging performance is particularly important, check whether the individual product specifically supports:

Type-C Fast Charging

Do not assume that every Type-C device charges at the same speed.

Choose by Flavor Format

If you prefer more than one flavor in a single device, compare rechargeable options such as:

WASPE Double Flavor 40000 Puffs

UZY CRYSTAL TWIN 50000 Puffs

Fizzy Twin 50000 Puffs

and:

FIHP 36000 Puffs

Choose by Device Control

If you want more control over the experience, look for confirmed features such as:

Power Control

Airflow Adjustment

Cooling Adjustment

or:

Multiple Operating Modes

Products such as the FIHP 36000 Puffs, Fizzy Twin 50000 Puffs and Bang King Ice Cool 60000 Puffs provide different levels of adjustment.

Choose by Puff Capacity

The Rechargeable Vape collection covers several manufacturer-rated capacity levels, including:

15K、20K、36K、40K、50K and: 60K

Puff count can help narrow the selection, but it should not be the only deciding factor.

Actual puff usage may vary depending on draw duration, frequency of use, selected operating modes where applicable and individual usage habits.

Battery Capacity Is Only One Part of the Experience

Battery capacity is commonly measured in: mAh

and it can be useful when comparing products.

However, battery size alone does not tell the full story.

Different devices may use battery power to support:

  • Smart screens
  • LED displays
  • Multiple modes
  • Adjustable power
  • Flavor-switching systems
  • Other electronic functions

For this reason, a better comparison looks at: Battery + Charging + Display + Device Functions

together.

Rechargeable Vape vs High Puff Vape

Rechargeable Vape and High Puff Vape categories often contain some of the same products, but they represent different ways of choosing a device.

Rechargeable Vape

Focuses mainly on:

Battery Charging

Battery Visibility

and:

Device Functions

High Puff Vape

Focuses mainly on: Manufacturer-Rated Puff Capacity

A product can belong to both categories.

The difference is what the customer wants to compare.

If your priority is extended manufacturer-rated capacity, explore our High Puff Vape collection.

If your priority is battery charging, status information and device controls, the Rechargeable Vape collection is the better place to start.

Rechargeable Vape vs Multi Flavor Vape

These categories can also overlap.

Multi Flavor Vape

focuses on: How many flavors are available

and: How those flavors are selected or combined

Rechargeable Vape

focuses more on:

How the battery is restored

What device information is visible

and:

What controls are available

A rechargeable dual-flavor product can belong to both categories while serving a different search and shopping purpose on each page.

Why Shop Rechargeable Vapes?

Rechargeable vape devices provide customers with more flexibility during the usable life of the product.

Depending on the model, advantages may include:

Rechargeable Battery Power

Restore battery power when needed.

Clearer Device Information

Battery indicators and displays make device status easier to understand.

More Electronic Features

Rechargeable systems can support smart screens, operating modes, power controls and additional functionality.

Multiple Device Formats

The collection includes:

  • Crystal-style devices
  • Dual-flavor models
  • Smart-display vapes
  • Adjustable-control products
  • Different puff-capacity options

This allows customers to choose a rechargeable vape based on the complete product experience rather than one specification alone.

Rechargeable Vape for Retail & Wholesale Orders

Our Rechargeable Vape collection is available for both retail and wholesale purchasing.

Minimum order quantity: 10 pieces.

For larger orders, contact us to confirm:

  • Current model availability
  • Flavor availability
  • Nicotine options
  • Mixed-model ordering availability
  • Packaging quantities
  • Wholesale pricing
  • Dispatch arrangements

Frequently Asked Questions About Rechargeable Vapes

What is a rechargeable vape?

A rechargeable vape contains an internal battery that can be charged again during the usable life of the device.

Is a rechargeable vape the same as a refillable vape?

No.

Rechargeable refers to the battery system.

Refillable refers to whether e-liquid can be added again.

A product can be rechargeable without being refillable.

Do all rechargeable vapes use Type-C?

No.

Charging specifications vary between models.

Many current rechargeable devices use Type-C, but customers should always check the individual product specifications.

Does Type-C always mean fast charging?

No.

A device should only be considered to support fast charging when Type-C Fast Charging is specifically confirmed in the product specifications.

Can rechargeable vapes show battery level?

Yes, selected models provide battery information through LED indicators, digital displays or smart color screens.

Are there rechargeable dual-flavor vapes?

Yes.

The collection includes rechargeable models with dual-flavor formats, including products from WASPE, UZY, FIZZY and FIHP.

Are there rechargeable vapes with adjustable airflow or power?

Yes.

Selected models offer functions such as:

  • Adjustable Airflow
  • Adjustable Power
  • Cooling Adjustment
  • Multiple Operating Modes

Exact features vary by model.

Which rechargeable vape should I choose?

Start by deciding which feature matters most:

simple charging, smart display, flavor choice, airflow control, power control or overall capacity.

Then compare the individual product specifications.

Can Rechargeable Vapes be ordered wholesale?

Yes.

Minimum order quantity: 10 pieces.

Explore Rechargeable Vapes

A modern rechargeable vape can offer much more than a charging port.

Across this collection, customers can explore devices designed around:

Rechargeable Power

Visible Battery Status

Smart Digital Displays

Flavor Choice

Mesh Coil Systems

Operating Modes

and:

Adjustable Controls

The best device depends on how you want the product to work during everyday use.

Compare:

How It Charges

What It Shows

and:

What It Lets You Control

before making your choice.

Recharge. Check. Control. Continue.